Laura Vandervoort


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Laura Dianne Vandervoort
Birth Date: September 22, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: VanderV
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 17
Damage (2009) 2
V (2009) 7
Smallville (2001) 10

Other Idols Like Laura Vandervoort