Barret Oliver


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Barrett Spencer Oliver
Birth Date: August 24, 1973 (46 years old)
Nickname: Barry,
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 17
Fan Creations 7
The Narrows (2008) 1
Cocoon: The Return (1988) 35
D.A.R.Y.L. (1985) 185
Cocoon (1985) 8
The Neverending Story (1984) 26

Other Idols Like Barret Oliver