Paul Walker


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
Birth Date: September 12, 1973
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Glendale, California, USA

Famous For: American actor. Known for film series "The Fast and the Furious", films "Varsity Blues", "Into The Blue", "Takers".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 199
Fan Creations 3
Fast and Furious 4 (2009) 19
The Lazarus Project (2008) 49
The Death and Life of Bobby Z (2007) 58
Eight Below (2006) 81
Running Scared (2006) 32
Into the Blue (2005) 103
Noel (2004) 70
2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) 37
Timeline (2003) 18
Joy Ride (2001) 40
The Fast and the Furious (2001) 76
The Skulls (2000) 27
Varsity Blues (1999) 44
Meet the Deedles (1998) 38
Pleasantville (1998) 20
I'm Telling, episode: #1.16 (1988) 7
Highway to Heaven, episode: A Special Love (1986) 58
Highway to Heaven, episode: Birds of a Feather (1985) 5
The Tonight Show with Jay Leno 15
Unknown Movie/Show 4

Other Idols Like Paul Walker