Adam Garcia


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adam Gabriel Garcia
Birth Date: June 1, 1973 (46 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Wahroonga, New South Wales, Australia

Famous For: Starred in "Coyote Ugly"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 36
Standing Still (2005) 24
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen (2004) 15
Riding in Cars with Boys (2001) 57
Coyote Ugly (2000) 93
Oscar Wilde (1997) 6

Other Idols Like Adam Garcia