Madison Davenport


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Madison Danielle Davenport
Birth Date: November 22, 1996 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 8
Jack and the Beanstalk (2010) 2
The Attick Door (2009) 2
Parasomnia (2008) 5
A Monster in the Attic (2008) 3
Horton Hears a Who! (2008) 1
Humboldt County (2008) 12

Other Idols Like Madison Davenport