Alexa Melo


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexa Renee Melo
Birth Date: September 30, 1994 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New Bedford, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 168

Other Idols Like Alexa Melo