Declan Galbraith


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Declan John Galbraith
Birth Date: December 19, 1991 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Hoo St Werburgh, Kent, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 63

Other Idols Like Declan Galbraith