Jedward


Mini Bio

Birth Name: John Paul Henry Daniel Richard Grimes and Edward Peter Anthony Kevin Patrick Grimes
Birth Date: October 16, 1991 (30 years old)
Nickname: N/A
Birthplace: Dublin, Ireland

Famous For: X Factor, Eurovision, Singing and TV


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 430
Fan Creations 4
Music Video: Happens In the Dark (2013) 5
Young Love Tour (2012) 11
Femme Fatale Tour (2011) 1
Music Video: Under Pressure (2010) 13

Other Idols Like Jedward