Miley Cyrus


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Destiny Hope Cyrus
Birth Date: November 23, 1992 (29 years old)
Nickname: Smiley Miley
Birthplace: Franklin, Tennessee, USA

Famous For: American actress, singer-songwriter, dancer, musician. Known for TV show "Hannah Montana", films "Hannah Montana: The Movie", "The Last Song", "LOL", singing as Hannah Montana for Disney, albums "Meet Miley Cyrus", "Breakout", "Can't Be Tamed".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10,155
Fan Creations 93
57th Annual Grammy Awards (2015) 4
The Bangerz Tour (2014) 31
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 29
The Voice (2014) 1
American Music Awards 2013 (2013) 12
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013) 1
Music Video: Wrecking Ball (2013) 4
MTV Video Music Awards 2013 (2013) 20
Music Video: We Can't Stop (2013) 5
Punk'd: (Season 9) (2012) 8
2012 MTV Video Music Awards (2012) 6
So Undercover (2012) 52
LOL (2012) 78
Two and a Half Men (Season 10) (2012) 10
53rd Annual Grammy Awards (2011) 19
Saturday Night Live: (Season 36) (2011) 13
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never (2011) 5
Kids' Choice Awards 2011 (2011) 21
Gypsy Heart Tour (2011) 185
American Music Awards: 2010 (2010) 28
Music Video: Who Owns My Heart (2010) 7
Music Video: Can't Be Tamed (2010) 7
The Last Song (2010) 158
Sex And The City 2 (2010) 7
Hannah Montana (Season 4) (2010) 71
Music Video: The Big Bang (2010) 11
Music Video: Send It On (2009) 4
Music Video: When I Look At You (2009) 5
Wonder World Tour (2009) 114
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 38
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 12
Music Video: Party In The USA (2009) 37
Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009) 70
2008 MTV Video Music Awards (2008) 8
Music Video: Seventeen Forever (2008) 1
Hannah Montana (Season 3) (2008) 214
Music Video: Let's Do This (2008) 4
Teen Choice Awards 2008 (2008) 87
Music Video: 7 Things (2008) 1
Teen Choice Awards 2007 (2007) 24
The Best of Both Worlds Tour (2007) 80
High School Musical 2: Sing It All or Nothing! (2007) 3
Hannah Montana (Season 2) (2007) 163
Hannah Montana (2006) 30
Hannah Montana (Season 1) (2006) 100
Teen Choice Awards 2006 (2006) 4
Disney Channel Games 2006 (2006) 3
Two and a Half Men (2003) 1

Other Idols Like Miley Cyrus