Emily Osment


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Emily Jordan Osment
Birth Date: March 10, 1992 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,488
Fan Creations 15
Kiss Me (2014) 4
Young & Hungry (2014) 18
A Daughter's Nightmare (2014) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 3
Cleaners (2013) 8
CyberBully (2011) 25
Life with Boys (2011) 2
Music Video: LoveSick (2011) 5
Music Video: You Are The Only One (2010) 2
Music Video: Let's Be Friends (2010) 5
Hannah Montana (Season 4) (2010) 35
Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009) 8
Music Video: All The Way Up (2009) 7
Wizards On Deck With Hannah Montana (2009) 9
Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009) 14
Music Video: Once Upon a Dream (2008) 5
Soccer Mom (2008) 17
Hannah Montana (Season 3) (2008) 114
Music Video: If I Didnt Have You (2008) 6
Disney Channel Games 2007 (2007) 12
The Haunting Hour (2007) 11
Hannah Montana (Season 2) (2007) 120
Hannah Montana (2006) 14
Hannah Montana (Season 1) (2006) 77
Disney Channel Games 2006 (2006) 7
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over (2003) 4
Two and a Half Men (2003) 14
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams (2002) 6

Other Idols Like Emily Osment