Chris Evans


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Robert Evans
Birth Date: June 13, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Cevans
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 139
Fan Creations 5
Captain America: The First Avenger (2011) 34
Push (2009) 69
Street Kings (2008) 13
The Nanny Diaries (2007) 24
London (2005) 29
Fierce People (2005) 3
Fantastic Four (2005) 86
Cellular (2004) 44
The Perfect Score (2004) 66
Skin, episode: Pilot (2003) 4
Not Another Teen Movie (2001) 71
Opposite Sex (2000) 12

Other Idols Like Chris Evans