Lee Norris


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Lee Michael Norris
Birth Date: September 25, 1981 (42 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Greenville, North Carolina, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
9
One Tree Hill (2003) 44
Dawson's Creek (1998) 3

Other Idols Like Lee Norris