Elle Fanning


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mary Elle Fanning
Birth Date: April 9, 1998 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Conyers, Georgia, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 451
HitRECord on TV, episode: RE: The Number One (2014) 3
Super 8 (2011) 5
Nutcracker: The Untold Story (2009) 4
Phoebe in Wonderland (2008) 1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button (2008) 2
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Cage (2006) 1
Babel (2006) 40
Because of Winn-Dixie (2005) 3
Dreamer (2005) 2
The Door in the Floor (2004) 48
Daddy Day Care (2003) 3

Other Idols Like Elle Fanning