Paola Andino


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Paola Nicole Andino
Birth Date: March 22, 1998 (24 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Bayamón, Puerto Rico

Famous For: Plays 'Emma' in the Nickelodean series 'Every Witch Way'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 306
Fan Creations 1
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 3
Every Witch Way (2014) 89
Every Witch Way (Season 2) (2014) 1

Other Idols Like Paola Andino