Karol Sevilla


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Karol Itzitery Piña Cisneros
Birth Date: November 9, 1999 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Mexico City, Mexico

Famous For: Mexican actress best known for starring as Luna Valente in the Disney channel TV series 'Soy Luna' (2016).


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 98
Soy Luna (2016) 14

Other Idols Like Karol Sevilla