Kaela Elmido


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dawn Michaela Elmido
Birth Date: June 5, 1999 (22 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 3

Other Idols Like Kaela Elmido