Jacob Sartorius


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rolf Jacob Sartorius
Birth Date: October 2, 2002 (19 years old)
Nickname: Jake
Birthplace: Oklahoma, USA

Famous For: Jacob Sartorius is an American singer and internet personality, who rose to fame via social media from posting lip-syncing videos on Musical.ly.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
4,237
Fan Creations 5
Music Video: For Real (2021) 16
Alex (2016) 19

Other Idols Like Jacob Sartorius