Camila Cabello


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Karla Camila Cabello Estrabao
Birth Date: March 3, 1997 (25 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Cuba

Famous For: Is a Member of the Girl Band 'Fifth Harmony'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 90

Other Idols Like Camila Cabello