G. Hannelius


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Genevieve Hannelius
Birth Date: December 22, 1998 (23 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Famous For: Currently plays 'Avery Jennings' on the Disney series 'Dog With a Blog'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 311
Fan Creations 1
Kids Choice Awards 2015 (2015) 4
Dog With a Blog (Season 2) (2014) 6
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014) 1
Dog With a Blog (2012) 4
Good Luck Charlie (2010) 1

Other Idols Like G. Hannelius