Rami Malek


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Rami Said Malek
Birth Date: May 12, 1981 (41 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For: actor, known for Need for Speed (2014), Short Term 12 (2013) and Night at the Museum (2006)


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 15
Bohemian Rhapsody (2018) 3
Need for Speed (2014) 8
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012) 3
Night at the Museum (2006) 3

Other Idols Like Rami Malek