James Maslow


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James David Maslow
Birth Date: July 16, 1990 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: New York City, New York, USA

Famous For: American actor, singer, and dancer. He is best known for playing the role of James Diamond on Nickelodeon's Big Time Rush and is a member of the boy music group with the same name.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 127
Fan Creations 1
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010) 1
Big Time Rush (2009) 3
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 7

Other Idols Like James Maslow