Diego Boneta


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Diego Andrés González Boneta
Birth Date: November 29, 1990 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 38
Fan Creations 1
Underemployed (2012) 6
Rock of Ages (2012) 11
Pretty Little Liars (Season 1) (2010) 12

Other Idols Like Diego Boneta