Kate Hudson


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Kate Garry Hudson
Birth Date: April 19, 1979 (43 years old)
Nickname: Katie
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 69
Something Borrowed (2011) 5
The Killer Inside Me (2010) 4
Bride Wars (2009) 15
Glee (2009) 1
My Best Friends Girl (2008) 3
Fool's Gold (2008) 4
You, Me And Dupree (2006) 2
The Skeleton Key (2005) 9
Raising Helen (2004) 2

Other Idols Like Kate Hudson