Alison Lohman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alison Marion Lohman
Birth Date: September 18, 1979 (42 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Palm Springs, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 5
Flicka (2006) 73
Big Fish (2003) 10
Pasadena (2001) 4

Other Idols Like Alison Lohman