Mark-Paul Gosselaar


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Mark-Paul Harry Gosselaar
Birth Date: March 1, 1974 (48 years old)
Nickname: M-P
Birthplace: Panorama City, California, USA

Famous For: An american actor best known for his role as Zack Morris on the TV series 'Saved By The Bell'.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 130
Fan Creations 2
Franklin & Bash (2010) 9
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Sacrifice (2001) 16
NYPD Blue (1993) 4
Saved by the Bell (1989) 13
Unknown Movie/Show 34

Other Idols Like Mark-Paul Gosselaar