Chad Allen


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Chad Allen Lazzari
Birth Date: June 5, 1974 (48 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Cerritos, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 240
Fan Creations 2
On the Other Hand, Death (2008) 8
Ice Blues (2008) 17
Shock to the System (2006) 15
Third Man Out (2005) 24
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 3
The Wonder Years, episode: The Yearbook (1991) 12
Star Trek: The Next Generation, episode: Suddenly Human (1990) 3
Hunter, episode: Heir of Neglect (1988) 15
TerrorVision (1986) 23
Airwolf, epsidoe: Daddy's Gone a Hunt'n (1984) 7
Unknown Movie/Show 13

Other Idols Like Chad Allen