Jonathan Taylor Thomas


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jonathan Taylor Weiss
Birth Date: September 8, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: JTT, Jon
Birthplace: Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For: American actor, voice actor. Known for being a famous child star, TV show "Home Improvement", films "The Lion King", "The Adventures of Pinocchio".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 691
Fan Creations 50
Veronica Mars, episode: Weapons of Class Destruction (2005) 3
Veronica Mars (2004) 24
Smallville, episode: Asylum (2004) 2
8 Simple Rules (2003) 47
Smallville, episode: Dichotic (2002) 119
Smallville (2001) 5
Ally McBeal, episode: Do You Wanna Dance? (2000) 5
Common Ground (2000) 21
Walking Across Egypt (1999) 44
Speedway Junky (1999) 30
I'll Be Home for Christmas (1998) 26
Wild America (1997) 88
The Adventures of Pinocchio (1996) 9
Tom and Huck (1995) 55
Man of the House (1995) 111
In Living Color (1991) 6
Home Improvement (1991) 428
The Bradys (1990) 7

Other Idols Like Jonathan Taylor Thomas