Julianne Hough


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Julianne Alexandra Hough
Birth Date: July 20, 1988 (33 years old)
Nickname: Jules
Birthplace: Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 568
Grease: Live (2016) 5
Dirty Grandpa (2016) 3
American Music Awards 2015 (2015) 1
Video Music Awards 2014 (2014) 5
American Music Awards 2014 (2014) 3
Safe Haven (2013) 29
Rock of Ages (2012) 14
Dancing with the Stars (2005) 18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 1
Paradise (1991) 3

Other Idols Like Julianne Hough