Haley Bennett


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Haley Loraine Keeling
Birth Date: January 7, 1988 (33 years old)
Nickname: Halo, Hales
Birthplace: Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 47
The Hole (2009) 3
The Haunting of Molly Hartley (2008) 4

Other Idols Like Haley Bennett