Ashlee Simpson-Wentz


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ashley Nicolle Simpson
Birth Date: October 3, 1984 (37 years old)
Nickname: Ash
Birthplace: Waco, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1,070
Fan Creations 6
Music Video: Bat For A Heart (2012) 6
Melrose Place (2009) 5
Music Video: Outta My Head (2008) 8
CSI: NY (2004) 2
Punk'd (2003) 6
The Hot Chick (2002) 3
7th Heaven (1986) 31

Other Idols Like Ashlee Simpson-Wentz