Chelsea Staub


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub
Birth Date: September 15, 1988 (33 years old)
Nickname: Chels
Birthplace: Phoenix, Arizona, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 312
Baby Daddy (Season 2) (2013) 3
Lovestruck: The Musical (2012) 12
Baby Daddy (2012) 5
The Homes (2011) 1
StarStruck (2010) 2
Jonas (2009) 6
Minutemen (2008) 2
Bratz (2007) 4
Fear Fest: 31 Nights of Horror 1

Other Idols Like Chelsea Staub