Dallas Lovato


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Dallas Leigh Lovato
Birth Date: February 4, 1988 (33 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 41

Other Idols Like Dallas Lovato