Alex Vincent


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander Vincent LoScialpo
Birth Date: April 29, 1981 (39 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Newark, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 1
Child's Play 2 (1990) 48

Other Idols Like Alex Vincent