Corey Feldman


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Corey Scott Feldman
Birth Date: July 16, 1971 (48 years old)
Nickname: Core, Feldog
Birthplace: Chatsworth, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 55
Fan Creations 2
Lost Boys: The Tribe (2008) 1
The Birthday (2004) 1
Dream A Little Dream 2 (1995) 1
Blown Away (1992) 7
Dream a Little Dream (1989) 46
License to Drive (1988) 3
The Lost Boys (1987) 7
Stand by Me (1986) 6
The Goonies (1985) 5

Other Idols Like Corey Feldman