Sean Astin


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sean Patrick Duke
Birth Date: February 25, 1971 (48 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Santa Monica, California, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 85
Fan Creations 2
Forever Strong (2008) 1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (2003) 1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002) 2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring (2001) 6
Toy Soldiers (1991) 17
White Water Summer (1987)
Updated
3
The Goonies (1985) 3
Unknown Movie/Show 10

Other Idols Like Sean Astin