Aaron Sidwell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Aaron Michael Sidwell
Birth Date: September 12, 1988 (32 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Kent, England, UK

Famous For: Stars in the British soap opera "EastEnders"


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 28
EastEnders (2007) 17

Other Idols Like Aaron Sidwell