Andrew Lawrence


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Andrew James Lawrence
Birth Date: January 12, 1988 (31 years old)
Nickname: Andy
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 46
Fan Creations 4
Big Baby (2015) 4
Melissa & Joey, episode: Teacher/Teacher (2011) 10
The Closer, episode: Red Tape (2009) 16
United States of Tara (2009) 7
The Least of These (2008) 8
Bones, episode: The Man in the Mud (2008) 12
Oliver Beene, episode: Catskills (2004) 3
Going to the Mat (2004) 98
Oliver Beene, episode: Ward Have Mercy (2004) 4
The Guardian, episode: Monster (2002) 22
Jumping Ship (2001) 52
The Other Me (2000) 8
Horse Sense (1999) 2
Family Tree (1999) 21

Other Idols Like Andrew Lawrence