Michael Pitt


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Michael Carmen Pitt
Birth Date: April 10, 1981 (40 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: West Orange, New Jersey, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 5
Fan Creations 2
Delirious (2006) 40
Last Days (2005) 5
The Dreamers (2003) 86
Murder by Numbers (2002) 46
Law & Order: SVU, episode: Prodigy (2002) 20
Bully (2001) 38
Finding Forrester (2000) 13
54 (1998) 2

Other Idols Like Michael Pitt