Joey Gaydos Jr.


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Joseph Stephen Gaydos Jr.
Birth Date: April 18, 1991 (29 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Dearborn, Michigan, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 21
School Of Rock (2003) 2

Other Idols Like Joey Gaydos Jr.