Ben Hardy


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Ben Jones
Birth Date: January 2, 1991 (28 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Famous For: Ben is a British actor and model. He is best known for playing the role of Peter Beale in the BBC soap opera EastEnders from 2013 to 2015.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 10
Bohemian Rhapsody (2018) 6

Other Idols Like Ben Hardy