Jake Goldsbie


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jacob Benjamin Goldsbie
Birth Date: August 8, 1988 (31 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 2
Degrassi: The Next Generation (2001) 22

Other Idols Like Jake Goldsbie