James and Oliver Phelps


Mini Bio

Birth Name: James Andrew Eric Phelps
Birth Date: February 25, 1986 (33 years old)
Nickname: Ja
Birthplace: Birmingham, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 110
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows (2010) 2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince (2008) 3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) 7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire (2005) 6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (2001) 5

Other Idols Like James and Oliver Phelps