Chris Fedun


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Fedun
Birth Date: January 14, 1986 (33 years old)
Nickname: Crisco
Birthplace: Nashville, Tennessee, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 64

Other Idols Like Chris Fedun