Anna Popplewell


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Anna Katherine Popplewell
Birth Date: December 16, 1988 (30 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
191
Fan Creations 1
Reign (2013) 1
Brave New World (2011) 2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010) 5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008) 10
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005) 10
Girl with a Pearl Earring (2003) 3
Daniel Deronda (2002) 3
The Little Vampire (2000) 12

Other Idols Like Anna Popplewell