Skandar Keynes


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Alexander Amin Casper Keynes
Birth Date: September 5, 1991 (27 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: London, England, UK

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
348
Fan Creations 1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (2010) 8
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian (2008) 91
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005) 52
Ferrari (2003) 22

Other Idols Like Skandar Keynes