Trevor Wright


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Trevor Christopher Wright
Birth Date: August 23, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Pomona, California, USA

Famous For: American actor. Known for "Shelter".


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 184
Bashert (2010) 1
Scream Queens (2008) 2
Vacancy 2: The First Cut (2008) 3
Shelter (2007) 10
MXP: Most Xtreme Primate (2003) 44

Other Idols Like Trevor Wright