Sean Faris


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Sean Hardy Faris
Birth Date: March 25, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Unknown
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 594
Fan Creations 3
Christmas with Holly (2012) 8
Stash House (2012) 20
Freerunner (2011) 31
The Lost Valentine (2011) 6
The King of Fighters (2010) 43
Ghost Machine (2009) 8
The Vampire Diaries (2009) 3
Forever Strong (2008) 43
Never Back Down (2008) 131
Yours, Mine and Ours (2005) 67
Sleepover (2004) 50
Life As We Know It (2004) 83
One Tree Hill, episode: The Search for Something More (2003) 21
Smallville, episode: Nocturne (2002) 36
The Brotherhood 2: Young Warlocks (2001) 62
Gattaca (1997) 1
Unknown Movie/Show 9

Other Idols Like Sean Faris