Jason Dohring


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Jason William Dohring
Birth Date: March 30, 1982 (37 years old)
Nickname: Jay, JD
Birthplace: Ohio, USA

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures 56
Veronica Mars (2004) 86

Other Idols Like Jason Dohring