Adexe Gutiérrez Hernández


Mini Bio

Birth Name: Adexe Guttierez Hernandez
Birth Date: December 9, 2002 (18 years old)
Nickname: Adexe y Nau
Birthplace: Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Famous For:


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
43

Other Idols Like Adexe Gutiérrez Hernández