Johnny Orlando


Mini Bio

Birth Name: John Vincent Orlando
Birth Date: January 24, 2003 (16 years old)
Nickname: Johnny
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Famous For: Singer who started out posting videos on YouTube and has grown to be a very popular singer on that platform.


Newest Photos

Swipe to scroll.

Picture galleries

Show Photos
General Pictures
Updated
5,822
Fan Creations 144
Music Video: Everything (2017) 13
Music Video: Day & Night (2016) 4
Music Video: What Do You Mean (2016) 6
Music Video: Chains (2014) 10
Music Video: Boyfriend (2012) 6

Other Idols Like Johnny Orlando